-
TOUR HOME EVENT HOME

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 DAVE LANDRICOMBE ENG CHRIS SMITH AUS KURT RISTL AUT -
2010 ALWYN CHAMBERS ENG STEVE JACKSON USA ALAN WILSON ENG ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2011 DAVE SIMPSON ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA CRAIG MILNE AUS
2012 SEBASTIAN DHAUSSY FRA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA RICK RUTHVEN CAN
2013 COLIN MAN UKR MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA DAVE BROWN CAN
2014 GEORGE OOSTHUIZEN RSA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA KURT RISTL AUT
2015 JOHN JARRAM ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG EUAN MacKINNON SCO

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 PETER SHARP SCO BRIAN DONALDSON SCO ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 STEVE JACKSON USA STEVE FRANKLIN ENG ANDREW SCOTT ENG STEVE JACKSON USA
ED PEARSON USA
2011 CHARLES BELIDA USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA THOMAS WAGNER AUT
2012 DAVE BARLOW ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA ALAN WILSON ENG
2013 HARRY MALCOLM CAN MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA MARK THURSTON USA
2014 JIM ROBERTS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA KEITH DYER USA
2015 TIM BEHRENS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN TIM BEHRENS USA CHARLES REINDERHOFF NED

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 BRIAN DONALDSON SCO CHRIS SMITH AUS ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 JAMES CROW USA STEVE FRANKLIN ENG DAVID MACKIE AUS ALAN WILSON ENG
FRED PLOEGER USA
2011 TIM VAN DER MADE NED MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN LONNIE HUNEYCUTT USA MARK THURSTON USA
2012 HARRY MALCOLM CAN MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN KURT RISTL AUT MARK THURSTON USA
2013 CHARLIE ROBERTS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA RUSS ABBOTT ENG
2014 DENNIS LONNON ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA KURT RISTL AUT
EUAN MacKINNON SCO
2015 KEITH DYER USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN TIM BEHRENS USA CHARLES REINDERHOFF NED

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 ALWYN CHAMBERS ENG CHRIS SMITH AUS ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 DENNIS O'CONNELL USA MARK THURSTON USA JOE SMITH USA STEVE GILES ENG
2011 DAVID BRERETON AUS MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA MARK THURSTON USA
JUSTIN INWOOD NZL
2012 THOMAS WAGNER AUT RICK PETTIS USA JOE SMITH USA THOMAS WAGNER AUT
2013 ALAN RIDDLE USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA ED PEARSON USA
EUAN MacKINNON SCO
2014 STEPHEN SULLIVAN ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA CLIVE BRAIDWOOD ENG
2015 TODD MEYERS AUS MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA ED PEARSON USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 ALWYN CHAMBERS ENG CHRIS SMITH AUS ALAN WILSON ENG -
2010 JORGEN NYHOLM DEN JORGEN NYHOLM DEN ANDREW SCOTT ENG MARK THURSTON USA
RUSS ABBOTT ENG
2011 CHARLES BELIDA USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA ALAN WILSON ENG
2012 LUC STEVENS BEL MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA MARK THURSTON USA
2013 ED PEARSON USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA HARRY MALCOLM CAN
2014 ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA KEITH DYER USA
2015 ALAN RIDDLE USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA ED PEARSON USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 RON HENRY USA CHRIS SMITH AUS ALAN WILSON ENG -
2010 DAVID RUSSELL ENG TODD MEYERS AUS ANDREW SCOTT ENG ANDREW RUSSELL ENG
2011 RICK PETTIS USA JOSE MONGELOS PAR LONNIE HUNEYCUTT USA DENNY O'NEILL USA
2012 MARK THURSTON USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN DAVID BRERETON AUS EUAN MacKINNON SCO
2013 ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG HARRY MALCOLM CAN
CLIVE BRAIDWOOD ENG
2014 DENNY O'NEILL USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA CLIVE BRAIDWOOD ENG
LOWELL REESE USA
ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2015 CLIVE BRAIDWOOD ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA ED PEARSON USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PAR 3
2009 ANDY MYCOCK ENG CHRIS SMITH AUS ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 GUNNAR MAREL ICE STEVE FRANKLIN ENG GUNNAR MAREL ICE RON HENRY USA
2011 ANDY ODELL ENG JOSE MONGELOS PAR JOE SMITH USA MARK THURSTON USA
ANDY MYCOCK ENG
2012 BILL WILSON ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA RICK PETTIS USA
MARK THURSTON USA
ROBERT DICKERSON CAN
2013 BRIAN DONALDSON SCO MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA CHARLES BELIDA USA
ERIC FODREY USA
2014 IAN SALMON ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA CHARLES BELIDA USA
KEITH DYER USA
2015 EUAN MacKINNON SCO MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA CHARLES BELIDA USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 COLIN MAN UKR CHRIS SMITH AUS STEVE GILES ENG -
2010 ALAN RIDDLE USA ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA MARK THURSTON USA
JASON THORPE USA
2011 RICK RUTHVEN CAN MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN LONNIE HUNEYCUTT USA MARK THURSTON USA
2012 FRED PLOEGER USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA MARK THURSTON USA
RUSS ABBOTT ENG
2013 GEORGE OOSTHUIZEN RSA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA THOMAS WAGNER AUT
2014 CHARLES BELIDA USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA LUC STEVENS BEL
ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2015 JOHN SURGENOR SCO MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA GRAHAM NORRIS ENG

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 ALAN JONES WAL STEVE FRANKLIN ENG DAVID MACKIE AUS -
2010 GEORGE McSTAY SCO GEORGE McSTAY SCO ANDREW SCOTT ENG MARK THURSTON USA
2011 BILL WILSON ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA RICK PETTIS USA
2012 SHEZ BURKITT ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN DAVID BRERETON AUS EUAN MacKINNON SCO
2013 JOE SMITH USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA PETER SHARP SCO
2014 MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA EUAN MacKINNON SCO
2015 ROBERT CAPE ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG ROBERT CAPE ENG

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 COLIN MAN UKR ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 COLIN MAN UKR STEVE FRANKLIN ENG ANDREW SCOTT ENG JOE SMITH USA
2011 CHARLES BELIDA USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN STEVE GILES ENG RICK PETTIS USA
2012 ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA KEITH DYER USA
2013 BILL WILSON ENG STEVE FRANKLIN ENG CHARLES BELIDA USA CLIVE BRAIDWOOD ENG
2014 LUC STEVENS BEL MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA PETER SHARP SCO
2015 ROBERT DICKERSON CAN MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ROBERT DICKERSON CAN CHARLES REINDERHOFF NED

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 ALAN WILSON ENG ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG -
2010 DICK MAHATHEY USA JORGEN NYHOLM DEN ANDREW SCOTT ENG ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2011 IÑIGO BILDARRAZ SPA MARK THURSTON USA ALAN WILSON ENG RICK RUTHVEN CAN
2012 FRED PLOEGER USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA THOMAS WAGNER AUT
2013 ED PEARSON USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ROBERT DICKERSON CAN FRED PLOEGER USA
2014 DENNIS LONNON ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA ROBERT BLAES USA
2015 CHARLES BELIDA USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA GRAHAM NORRIS ENG

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR
2009 PETER SHARP SCO GEORGE McSTAY SCO KURT RISTL AUT
2010 ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE GEORGE McSTAY SCO ANDREW SCOTT ENG
2011 MIKE MARWICK ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA
2012 CHARLES BELIDA USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA
2013 CHARLES BELIDA USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA
2014 LOWELL REESE USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA
2015 GEORGE OOSTHUIZEN RSA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 JOE SMITH USA ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA -
2010 DAVE SIMPSON ENG ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN DAVE BARLOW ENG ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2011 RICK RUTHVEN CAN RICK PETTIS USA ALAN RIDDLE USA DENNY O'NEILL USA
2012 LOWELL REESE USA RICK PETTIS USA DAVID BRERETON AUS ROBERT CAPE ENG
2013 TIM BEHRENS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA ED PEARSON USA
2014 DENNY O'NEILL USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA CHARLES REINDERHOFF NED
2015 GRAHAM NORRIS ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA GRAHAM NORRIS ENG
ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 LOWELL REESE USA BILL SMITH CAN JOE SMITH USA -
2010 TODD MEYERS AUS TODD MEYERS AUS JOE SMITH USA DAVE SIMPSON ENG
2011 DAVID BRERETON AUS MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN DAVID BRERETON AUS RICK RUTHVEN CAN
2012 ROBERT CAPE ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2013 TONY FRIAS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA DENNIS LONNON ENG
2014 TONY FRIAS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN TIM BEHRENS USA CHARLES REINDERHOFF NED
2015 JOHN JARRAM ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG FRED PLOEGER USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR
2009 RUSS ABBOTT ENG ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN ANDREW SCOTT ENG
2010 JOHN JOUDREY CAN JOHN JOUDREY CAN ANDREW SCOTT ENG
2011 ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG
2012 EUAN MacKINNON SCO MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA
2013 ROSS JUDGE ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA
2014 FRED PLOEGER USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA
2015      

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 ROSS JUDGE ENG ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 JOHN JOUDREY CAN JOHN JOUDREY CAN ALAN RIDDLE USA RUSS ABBOTT ENG
2011 ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2012 ROBERT CAPE ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA MARK THURSTON USA
THOMAS WAGNER AUT
2013 GRAHAM NORRIS ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA EUAN MacKINNON SCO
2014 ERIC FODREY USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA DENNY O'NEILL USA
EUAN MacKINNON SCO

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR
2009 ROSS JUDGE ENG GEORGE McSTAY SCO ANDREW SCOTT ENG
2010 EUAN MacKINNON SCO JOHN JOUDREY CAN ALAN RIDDLE USA
2011 STEVE GRENTUS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN DAVID BRERETON AUS
2012 BILL WILSON ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG
2013 JIM ROBERTS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA
2014 PETE MASSENGILL USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 JOHN GRIFFIN USA ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA -
2010 ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE GEORGE McSTAY SCO JOE SMITH USA DICK MAHATHEY USA
2011 ERIC FODREY USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2012 ROBERT CAPE ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA EUAN MacKINNON SCO
2013 RUSS ABBOTT ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA EUAN MacKINNON SCO
2014 ED PEARSON USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA CHARLES REINDERHOFF NED

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 EUAN MacKINNON SCO ANDERS CLAUSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA -
2010 ERIC FODREY USA JOHN JOUDREY CAN ALAN WILSON ENG ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2011 STEVE GRENTUS USA RICK PETTIS USA JOE SMITH USA MARK THURSTON USA
2012 CRAIG MILNE AUS MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN DAVID BRERETON AUS ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2013 MIKE MARWICK ENG ED PEARSON USA CHARLIE ROBERTS USA ROBERT DICKERSON CAN
2014 JOE SMITH USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA KEITH DYER USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 ALWYN CHAMBERS ENG STEVE FRANKLIN ENG ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 JOHN SURGENOR SCO TODD MEYERS AUS JOE SMITH USA JOHN MORTON SCO
2011 DEREK KARCH SCO MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JIM FAHEY USA MARK THURSTON USA
RICK PETTIS USA
2012 LUC STEVENS BEL MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA KURT RISTL AUT
THOMAS WAGNER AUT
2013 GEORGE OOSTHUIZEN RSA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA FRED PLOEGER USA
2014 MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA CLIVE BRAIDWOOD ENG

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 JAMES CROW USA STEVE FRANKLIN ENG ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 JOHN JOUDREY CAN JOHN JOUDREY CAN ANDREW SCOTT ENG DANIEL DESROSIERS CAN
2011 ROSS JUDGE ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG RICK RUTHVEN CAN
2012 COLIN MAN UKR MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN DAVID BRERETON AUS TIM BEHRENS USA
DAVE BROWN CAN
2013 CHARLES BELIDA USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLES BELIDA USA FRED PLOEGER USA
2014 EUAN MacKINNON SCO MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA GRAHAM NORRIS ENG

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 EUAN MacKINNON SCO GLEN BAYFIELD ENG DAVID MACKIE AUS -
2010 JASON THORPE AUS JOHN JOUDREY CAN ALAN RIDDLE USA FRED PLOEGER USA
ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE
2011 MIKE MARWICK ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN DAVID BRERETON AUS RICK RUTHVEN CAN
ALAN BLASCZYK USA
2012 TONY FRIAS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN CHARLIE ROBERTS USA ROBERT DICKERSON CAN
2013 ED PEARSON USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA DENNY O'NEILL USA
2014 GEORGE OOSTHUIZEN RSA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA CHARLES REINDERHOFF NED

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 GEORGE McSTAY SCO STEVE FRANKLIN ENG ANDREW SCOTT ENG -
2010 PAUL VAUGHAN ENG JOHN JOUDREY CAN ALAN RIDDLE USA TIM VAN DER MADE NED
2011 KURT RISTL AUT MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JIM FAHEY USA RICK RUTHVEN CAN
2012 DAZ WEBB ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA RICK PETTIS USA
2013 TONY FRIAS USA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA FRED PLOEGER USA
2014 GEORGE OOSTHUIZEN RSA MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN WILSON ENG KEITH DYER USA

YEAR HANDICAP PRO SCR CHAMP/ELITE SCR HANDICAP PRO-AM
2009 TODD MEYERS AUS TODD MEYERS AUS JOE SMITH USA -
2010 TIM VAN DER MADE NED JOHN JOUDREY CAN ALAN RIDDLE USA MARK THURSTON USA
2011 JOHN SURGENOR SCO MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA RICK RUTHVEN CAN
2012 JOHN SURGENOR SCO MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ROBERT DICKERSON CAN ROBERT DICKERSON CAN
ALAN WILSON ENG
2013 RUSS ABBOTT ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN ALAN RIDDLE USA TIM BEHRENS USA
2014 ROBERT CAPE ENG MORTEN JACOBSEN DEN JOE SMITH USA GRAHAM NORRIS ENG
ROLAND JOHANSSON SWE